Dental Care (24)
- $6.99
Origin: Me Mother Earth100% Biodegradable Vegan dental floss. Spool is 30M in length - 33yds. Vegan and cruelty-free unlike silk floss.Extremely easy to use, comfortable and soothing to your gums. This is a single spool of...
- $8.99
Origin: Me Mother EarthMe Mother Earth 100% Biodegradable VEGAN dental floss.The containerrainbow stainless steeland is completely reusable or recyclable.Spool is 30M in length - 33yds. Vegan and cruelty-free unlike silk floss. Extremely easy to use,...
- $12.00
Origin: KaylaanExperience the fresh, minty feeling of a clean mouth with our toothpaste tablet refills, packaged in a home compostable bag. Don't want a tin? No problem! You can use your own container for a...
- $5.00
Origin: Me Mother EarthMake preventing plastic waste a daily habit for your entire family with our cleverly designed bamboo toothbrushes for KIDS! Each bamboo toothbrush is made from sustainable bamboo which is naturally harder than wood,...
- $12.00
Origin: KaylaanExperience the fresh, minty feeling of a clean mouth with our toothpaste tablet refills, packaged in a home compostable bag. Don't want a tin? No problem! You can use your own container for a...
- $9.95
Origin: Davidsnatural whitening / antiplaque / fresh breathsafe + clean ingredientsEWG Verifiedcoconut charcoal for enhanced whitening / enamel safefluoride freesls freerecyclable metal tube98% usa origin ingredientspremium natural peppermint oil flavoringproudly made in usametal tube key included5.25...
- $9.95
Origin: Davidsnatural whitening / antiplaque / fresh breathsafe + clean ingredientsEWG Verifiedfluoride freesls freerecyclable metal tube98% usa origin ingredientspremium natural peppermint oil flavoringproudly made in usametal tube key included5.25 oz / 149 g
- $14.00
Origin: KaylaanUpgrade your oral care routine with our refreshing mint-flavored toothpaste tablets and experience the joy of a truly sustainable and convenient routine. Forget the mess and frustration of traditional toothpaste tubes, wasted toothpaste, and...
- $9.95
Origin: Davidsnatural whitening / antiplaque / fresh breathsafe + clean ingredientsEWG Verifiedfluoride freesls freerecyclable metal tube98% usa origin ingredientspremium natural spearmint oil flavoringproudly made in usametal tube key included 5.25 oz / 149 g
- $9.95
Origin: Davidsnatural whitening / antiplaque / fresh breathsafe + clean ingredientsUSDA certified biobased productfluoride freesls freerecyclable metal tube98% usa origin ingredientsmouth watering strawberry watermelon natural flavorsproudly made in usametal tube key included5.25 oz / 149 g
- $14.00
Origin: KaylaanKaylaan Mouthwash tablets, an environmentally friendly way to fight bad breath, whether you are at home, on the go or on a date. Simply Crunch, sip and swish your way to minty fresh breath....
- $17.99
Origin: Me Mother Earth100% Biodegradable Vegan dental floss. Spool is 30M in length - 33yds. Vegan and cruelty-free unlike silk floss. Contains 4 spoolsExtremely easy to use, comfortable and soothing to your gums. This is...
- $14.00
Origin: KaylaanUpgrade your oral care routine with our refreshing mint-flavored toothpaste tablets and experience the joy of a truly sustainable and convenient routine. Forget the mess and frustration of traditional toothpaste tubes, wasted toothpaste, and...
- $5.00
Origin: Bamboo SwitchEco-friendly Kids Bamboo Toothbrush: Soft bristles for gentle cleaning, biodegradable bamboo handle, colorful designs for fun brushing. Safe, sustainable choice for children's oral care. Promotes eco-conscious habits early.
- $9.95
Origin: Davidsnatural whitening / antiplaque / fresh breath / remineralizing Hydroxi™ w/ nano hydroxyapatite for whitening & enamel health high performance formula no artificial flavors, colors, or preservatives EWG VERIFIED™ fluoride free sls free recyclable...
- $12.00
Ultra-soft, activated charcoal-infused bamboo toothbrushes for sensitive teeth and gums! Activated charcoal whitens teeth naturally and freshens your breath better than just a regular toothbrush. - Packaging: Fully recyclable boxes! Each individual box comes with...
- $4.95
Origin: DavidsTSA compliant travel sizenatural whitening / antiplaque / fresh breathsafe + clean ingredientsEWG Verifiedfluoride freesls freerecyclable metal tube98% usa origin ingredientspremium natural peppermint oil flavoringproudly made in usa1.75 oz / 50 g
- $12.00
Ultra soft activated charcoal-infused bamboo toothbrushes made for sensitive teeth and gums! Our toothbrush pro features 2x the charcoal infusion, upgraded handle and a toothbrush head. - Packaging: Fully recyclable boxes! Each toothbrush comes in...
- $9.95
Origin: Davidsnatural whitening / antiplaque / fresh breath nano-hydroxyapatite for whitening & enamel health safe + clean ingredients USDA certified biobased product fluoride free sls free recyclable metal tube 98% usa origin ingredients creamy orange...